Teams 2010-2019

2019

Marius Müller (Teamleiter)
René Pöschl
Dominik Angerer
Thomas Hofer
David Fink

2018

Marius Müller (Teamleitung)
Julian Naderer
Konrad Fellner
René Pöschl
Thomas Hofer
David Fink
Dominik Angerer
Eva Heider

2017

Konrad Fellner (Teamleitung)
Martin Liebenberger (technische Leitung)
René Pöschl (stellv. technische Leitung)
Christian Etmayr
Martin Viehoff
Sabrina Hammerschmid
Matthias Greiner
Julian Naderer
Alexander Leitner
Thomas Hofer
Robert Divora
Dominik Novak
Lukas Scheucher
Jakob Möderl
Stefan Schrammel
Herbert Spatzenegger
Stefan Smit
Maximilian Langer
Thomas Thaller
Szczepan Balawenda
Marius Müller
Stefan Rois
Sebastian Reinisch
Michael Wild
Christopher Leitner
Christian Etmayr
Christoph Pretzler
Martin Kickingereder
Michael Semper
Jakob Möderl
David Schaffenrath
Florian Kargl
Christian Zajc
Matthias Wahrbichler
Thomas Hofer

 

2016

Konrad Fellner (Teamleitung)
Martin Liebenberger (technische Leitung)
René Pöschl (stellv. technische Leitung)
Christian Etmayr
Patrick Ofitsch
Martin Kogler
Dennis Kellermann
Matthias Greiner
Stefan Smit
Herbert Spatzenegger
Maximilian Langer
Martin Liebenberger
Thomas Hofer
Szczepan Balawenda
Marius Müller
Stefan Schrammel
Stefan Rois
Sebastian Reinisch
Michael Semper
Maximilian Langer
Christian Etmayr
Christoph Pretzler
Martin Kickingereder
Stefan Smit
Thomas Thaler
David Schaffenrath
David Fink
Philipp Reitter
Matthias Wahrbichler
Thomas Dumanoglu
Florian Kargl
Christian Zajc
Thomas Hofer
Jakob Möderl

 

2015

Michael Semper (Teamleitung)
Martin Liebenberger (technische Leitung)
René Pöschl (stellv. technische Leitung)
Antonia Schrammel
Christian Etmayr
Patrick Ofitsch
Martin Kogler
Rene Pöschl
Dennis Kellermann
Konrad Fellner
Herbert Spatzenegger
Maximilian Langer
Matthias Kogler
Thomas Thaller
Adrian Matitz
Anton Melanscheg
Benjamin Ortner
Marc Boda
Stefan Smit
Martin Liebenberger
Matthias Greiner
Michael Semper
Maximilian Langer
Christian Etmayr
Christoph Pretzler
Martin Kickingereder
David Schaffenrath
David Fink
Philipp Reitter
Matthias Wahrbichler
Mike Kohl
Florian Kargl
Christian Zajc

 

2014

Dominik Zehetner (Teamleitung)
Wolfgang Strasser (technische Leitung)
Christoph Pretzler (stellv. technische Leitung)
Manfred Toferer
Antonia Schrammel
Martin Kogler
Patrick Ofitsch
Katharina Riederer
Roland Angerbauer
Patrick Fritzl
Reinhard Diethardt
Michael Pumberger
Martin Viehoff
Stefan Schrammel
Herbert Spatzenegger
Johannes Stockinger
Pia Dietachmair
Martin Burger – Ringer
Thomas Thaller
Xenia Kogler
Robert Haring
Matthias Prechtl
Patrick Peter
Michael Semper
Kevin Wimmer
Wolfgang Strasser
Manfred Egger
Christian Etmayr
Martin Liebenberger
Christoph Pretzler
Martin Kickingereder
Michael Kastner
Stefan Smit
René Pöschl
David Schaffenrath
Christopher Lamprecht
Monika Hemelmayr
Philipp Reitter

 

2013

Dominik Zehetner (Teamleitung)
Marion Thalhammer
Antonia Schrammel
Elisabeth Brudl
Manfred Toferer
Martin Kogler
Patrick Ofitsch
Herbert Spatzenegger
Roland Angerbauer
Reinhard Diethardt
Michael Pumberger
Martin Viehoff
Patrick Fritzl
Xenia Kogler
Andrea Eiper
Pia Dietachmair
Johannes Stockinger
Philipp Duswald
Stefan Schrammel
Patrick Peter
Wolfgang Strasser
Kevin Wimmer
Michael Semper
Christian Etmayr
Martin Liebenberger
Christoph Pretzler
René Pöschl
David Schaffenrath
Christopher Lamprecht

 

2012

Siegfried Hartwig (Teamleitung)
Herbert Spatzenegger (technische Leitung)
Michael Pumberger (elektronische Leitung)
Roland Angerbauer
Martin Burger-Ringer
Reinhard Diethardt
Martin Viehoff
Philipp Duswald
Markus Dutzler
Patrick Fritzl
Victoria Graf
Robert Haring
Stefan Lackner
Alexander Lang
Johannes Lienhart
Johannes Lindmoser
Mario Mijic
Stefan Neureither
Patrick Ofitsch
Markus Polanz
Christian Rainer
Sabine Reuer
Tobias Scharinger
Julia Steger
Michaela Rittenschober
Stefan Schrammel
Martin Schickbichler
Daniel Treffer
Nikolay Stefanov
Magdaline Okumu

 

2011

Martin Aumüller (Teamleitung)
Kevin Fister (technische Leitung)
Wolfgang Baumgartner
Daniel Treffer
Philipp Glitzner
Alexandra Friedl
Martin Walzl
Siegfried Hartwig
Elke Anzenbacher
Stefan Neureiter
Stefan Lackner
Simon Dorfer
Martin Schickbichler
Michael Grubmüller
Klaus Krischan
Reinhard Diethardt
Markus Dutzler
Johannes Lindmoser
Georg Fasching
Herbert Spatzenegger
Rupert  Wurnitsch
Tobias Scharinger
Maria Guggenberger
Stephanie Messner
Julia Steger
Rainer Mauthner
Patrick Fritzl
Alexander Lang

 

2010

Fabian Köhler (Teamleitung)
Christoph Feichtinger (technische Leitung)
Martin Schickbichler
Reinhard Diethardt
Philip Kotrba
Kevin Fister
Florian Schönleitner
Markus Dutzler
Wolfgang Baumgartner
Martin Aumüller
Christian Pfeiffer